Resultat Växjö Marathon 2011-10-15

Växjö Marathon arrangeras av Växjö Löparklubb

Antal startande 377

Plac
Efternamn
Förnamn
Förening
Klass
Tid
Klass M
1AnderssonErikVäxjö LöparklubbM02:38:17
2ErikssonAndersIF GötaM02:39:21
3KarlssonDanielIK AkeleM02:40:15
4HögbergDavidTeam BlekingeM02:46:19
5SchedinJonasIK AkeleM02:48:24
6CarlssonOscarApladalens LKM02:51:10
7JohanssonFredrikIS GötaM02:57:28
8SvenssonJohanIK HakarpspojkarnaM02:59:41
9HörnsteinMartinIK HakarpspojkarnaM03:05:38
10BligårdPer-ÅkeGränums IFM03:06:17
11MorénBjörnIK AkeleM03:13:09
12NilssonErikTjust Bike & Running ClubM03:14:00
13PorshultJonasTeam BlekingeM03:23:41
14SvenssonIngemarBjörnstorps IFM03:29:00
15WestlundJohanIK JoggM03:31:06
16RoothPerBrittatorp TKM03:36:52
17LinnefellWilliamIK AkeleM03:38:18
18FrejdDennisBrittatorps TKM03:38:48
19RosénAndersApladalens LKM03:39:50
20PetterssonJonasLessebo OKM03:42:20
21EkvallFredrikKalmar RCM03:46:42
22SandbergAntonLUNDM04:03:01
23ÖrtendahlMartinHögby IFM04:04:24
24AnnellMarcusVäxjö LöparklubbM04:06:04
Klass M 35
1LublinPeterLöparklubben TV-88M 3502:39:14
2RepoJariTrollhättans IFM 3502:55:11
3SvenssonFredrikVäxjö AISM 3502:59:59
4SaarnakFredrikBrittatorp TKM 3503:00:38
5SandgrenJimmyIS GötaM 3503:05:11
6GranmanJohanVäxjö LöparklubbM 3503:14:30
7EngdahlFredrikRyssbergets ikM 3503:15:45
8JohanssonPärApladalens LKM 3503:26:14
9LantzDanielTranås AIF FriidrottM 3503:26:59
10WinsthPeterApladalens LKM 3503:29:29
11OlssonJohanTeam BlekingeM 3503:37:22
12SvenssonTorbjörnIK JoggM 3503:48:42
13de los Santos BeamudFrancisco Josévaldebernardo/MadridM 3503:50:43
14SvenssonJörgenKalmar RCM 3503:56:09
15FrölerAndreasKalmar RCM 3504:04:00
16WernerssonFredrikAstra ZenecaM 3504:26:40
Klass M 40
1PeterssonAndersVäxjö LöparklubbM 4002:58:22
2KarlssonSonnyHögby IFM 4002:59:43
3JosefssonThomasRyssbergets IKM 4003:00:55
4AnderssonStefanApladalens LKM 4003:03:41
5OlssonJohanIS GötaM 4003:03:56
6EdbergerMikaelÖrebro AIKM 4003:04:00
7VejklintMattiasApladalens LKM 4003:09:01
8AnderssonKristianSOK KnallenM 4003:18:56
9SundströmBoKalmar RCM 4003:25:02
10AhlexRickardLessebo OKM 4003:30:27
11CedvingPatrikIFK SkövdeM 4003:31:10
12SchimmeleJonasAndrarums IFM 4003:39:16
13MandegårdMatsSimlångsdalens IFM 4003:42:31
14Fuentes GómezJorgevaldebernardo/MadridM 4003:46:20
15HagbergTommyVäxjö LöparklubbM 4003:53:05
16WeilkiensTimNoneM 4004:24:00
17SjölanderJesperBjörnstorps IFM 4004:35:59
18HofmannMichaelAchterwehrM 4004:55:36
19LundvallPatricVäxjö LöparklubbM 4004:57:18
20RundqvistDanLessebo OKM 4005:08:00
Klass M 45
1WiknerNiklasTranås AIFM 4502:53:19
2HöglundOveTeam BlekingeM 4502:59:11
3LarsenKim AarliSkeidM 4503:03:30
4BygrenHenrikIK JoggM 4503:05:16
5RudqvistPerIS GötaM 4503:05:45
6BergmanThomIK HakarpspojkarnaM 4503:18:48
7BjurmanConnyIFK Skövde FIKM 4503:24:13
8FolkessonPeterOK NjudungM 4503:29:08
9PeterssonLars-GöranKalmar RCM 4503:29:45
10AdolfssonLennartAnderstorps OKM 4503:31:22
11PulleritsTönuBjörnstorps IFM 4503:32:51
12PetterssonStefanApladalens LKM 4503:34:34
13ChristensenFlemmingSpartaM 4503:38:08
14WikströmHåkanIK HakarpspojkarnaM 4503:39:53
15AnderbergTomasVäxjö LöparklubbM 4503:44:38
16TidlandBjörnSolvikingarnaM 4503:56:37
17SaltinJohanVäxjö LöparklubbM 4503:59:09
18JohanssonMikaelTeam BlekingeM 4504:06:48
19KarlssonKristerVäxjö löparklubbM 4504:13:51
20PerssonStefanIK HakarpspojkarnaM 4504:19:07
21KarlssonHansLenhovda IFM 4504:31:31
Klass M 50
1GöranssonKurtVästerviks OkM 5002:55:22
2BergqvistMikaelVäxjö LöparklubbM 5003:15:16
3RunessonMatsOK LindenaM 5003:31:08
4FarrantsGeorgeIK JoggM 5003:38:13
5PakzadFarzadBjörnstorps IFM 5003:38:32
6WegeliusFreddyBredareds IFM 5003:47:42
7TapperGert-IngeBjörnstorps IFM 5003:51:56
8NilssonLeifIK Jogg/KatrineholmM 5003:53:33
9GöranssonBengtFalu IKM 5003:56:57
10SvenssonPeterIFK SkövdeM 5004:35:31
11RydbergJensVäxjö LöparklubbM 5005:12:09
Klass M 55
1HanssonLennart "Rosapantern"Pantern Running ClubM 5503:06:06
2GjerdeBjörnBUL, NorgeM 5503:08:01
3MalmbergStaffanSolvikingarnaM 5503:19:03
4DahlbergErikVattudalens LDKM 5503:25:43
5PöppelbaumWalterTV LangenbergM 5503:38:42
6PetersenMartenMålilla-Mörlunda SkiM 5503:43:51
7AnderssonChristerHässelby SKM 5503:45:25
8LovénChristerStensjöns IFM 5503:58:40
9JörgensenKajHultsfreds LKM 5504:15:40
10YngvessonSten-GöranIK VistaM 5504:19:03
11OlaussonLars-GöranTeam BlekingeM 5505:08:12
12ArvidssonPerTranebergs IFM 5505:25:48
13GustavssonOweIK VistaM 5505:54:18
Klass M 60
1AnderssonRonnyHästveda OKM 6003:28:46
2LindgrenBengtVallentuna FKM 6003:31:55
3ÖnnerbyGöranAnderstorps OKM 6003:37:28
4SvenssonOlleSimrishamns AIFM 6003:44:21
5AlmqvistLarsIFK HelsingborgM 6003:57:47
6AgnezonLarsKongahälla AIKM 6004:19:19
7SamuelssonStigGoIF TjalveM 6004:26:28
8AnnellRolandVäxjö LöparklubbM 6004:29:35
9NilssonJörgenVi som SpringerM 6004:50:30
10PylkkänenMattiGamleby OKM 6004:50:36
11PermatsBengt-ÅkeDala-Floda IFM 6004:55:04
Klass M 65
1SundénBengtSpring ÅmålM 6503:33:34
2JonassonStig-ÅkeElmhults SCM 6503:55:10
3BrodinFrankSolvikingarna/ GöteborgM 6503:56:37
4KroonIngemarVäxjö LöparklubbM 6503:58:38
5HörbergStigVäxjö Norra IFM 6504:06:04
6FranzénLeifLK Nyköpings runnersM 6504:09:27
7SkoogLennartStenungsunds OKM 6504:19:19
8GustavssonKurtHultsfreds LKM 6504:20:04
9Svenssonbengt-aketeam blekingeM 6504:37:38
10ÅkessonKjell-ÅkeVäxjö LöparklubbM 6504:46:54
11SöderströmStigKvarnsvedens GoIFM 6504:55:08
12HvitfeldtPer-OweIFK MoraM 6505:03:28
13OhlssonÖrjanStensjöns IFM 6505:03:50
Klass M 70
1SöderstenBerntLönashult GOIFM 7004:13:28
2HidefjällAndersVästerås FKM 7005:11:51
3SjööHåkanVäxjö LöparklubbM 7005:19:16
Klass M mot
1RabenneFrederícGrand Hotel,LundM mot02:49:23
2IngmarssonAlbinKyrkhultM mot02:51:57
3SvenssonNilsTyresö SSM mot02:53:27
4NordströmMagnusStockholmM mot02:58:14
5NeijJohanRunners StoreM mot02:59:34
6PrødelCharleyKaiser sport / OdloM mot02:59:59
7BjarnasonPeturGävleM mot03:00:00
8DernegårdHenricSödra IFM mot03:03:55
9JakobsenThomas2tri, HaslevM mot03:04:49
10KjellbergBjörnDjurgårdens IFM mot03:08:05
11NilssonBengtStockholm HHHM mot03:11:04
12VälitaloDanPajalan Pixi PojatM mot03:13:05
13NilssonJohanKlågerupM mot03:13:54
14HolgerssonJensLokomotiv Göteborg ÄldreM mot03:14:06
15JohanssonMattiasSollentunaM mot03:14:30
16ChristenssonLarsM mot03:14:46
17PeterssonTomasVäxjö Fria gymnasiumM mot03:18:28
18JönssonOskarMalmöM mot03:19:09
19AlnervikErikHelsingborgs SOKM mot03:19:22
20OvhagenJimmyFörlösa GoIFM mot03:20:24
21AnderssonFredrikPukabergM mot03:20:45
22AdolfssonSörenTranåsM mot03:21:30
23JönssonPeterRäddningstjänsten Västra BlekingeM mot03:22:05
24WidenforsHenrikKarlskronaM mot03:23:14
25MedinNicklasM mot03:24:23
26SegolssonMagnusBränningen LöparklubbM mot03:24:30
27RingströmMagnusRenovaM mot03:24:33
28AnderssonMikaelVimmerbyM mot03:25:32
29ForsbergMagnusOK NorrvirdarnaM mot03:26:09
30HärderAdamTriathlon SydM mot03:26:14
31FredlundNiklasFlodaM mot03:26:17
32LundströmJonasVarbergM mot03:26:25
33RohrTonyKalmarM mot03:27:05
34LjungbergErikLithe syraM mot03:27:34
35AnnellDaniel338 SmålandM mot03:28:47
36VikingssonJonasM mot03:29:46
37FranssonDavidHovmantorp DragkampM mot03:29:59
38AhlmanJonasNacka Värmdö SM mot03:30:14
39TöttrupLarsNordeaM mot03:30:26
40KautskyPeterM mot03:32:09
41BjörnqvistHåkanTetra Pak IFM mot03:32:27
42TrajcevskiToniMacedoniaM mot03:32:43
43HilmerssonLarsPantern Running ClubM mot03:34:31
44ArvidssonStefanElmhults Sport ClubM mot03:34:38
45HåkanssonJerkerLommaM mot03:34:57
46OttossonMarcusHässleholms AISM mot03:35:16
47ÖsterbergJacob338 SmålandM mot03:36:16
48OlaussonJohanSOK KnallenM mot03:36:52
49NordqvistFredrikEksjöM mot03:37:14
50FärdighGöranVäxjöM mot03:38:35
51LindströmHåkanKalmarM mot03:38:38
52SidestålPeterKalmarM mot03:39:18
53BjörkFredrikHelsingborgM mot03:39:34
54EkmanNicolasIF LinnéaM mot03:39:58
55NanclerMartinBäckebo skid- och motionsklubbM mot03:40:47
56HallströmRobertAxa Sports ClubM mot03:41:03
57StomrudErikKalmarM mot03:42:10
57ÖstlundBillyM mot03:42:10
58AssarsjöDanielMålsrydM mot03:42:15
59FalkMattiasVäxjöM mot03:42:53
59DanielssonPer-OlofVäxjöM mot03:42:53
60SandErikLammhultcyklisternaM mot03:42:59
61NugentRossTyringeM mot03:43:14
62VipsjöAndersÖstra Frölunda IFM mot03:44:49
63EnwallThomasVästervikM mot03:45:26
64Klang-SörenssonThorbjörnVetlandaM mot03:46:12
65SjöbäckConnyKalmarM mot03:46:14
66CelanderHenrikGislavedM mot03:46:21
67ElingforsFredrikVäxjöM mot03:46:39
68GauffinCajVästeråsM mot03:47:04
69GustavssonThomasLammhultM mot03:47:05
69HildingssonMikaelHöskullen IFM mot03:47:05
70CaneusRickardKalmarM mot03:47:49
71WolfJohanM mot03:51:44
72BlomIngemarTeam Gnell SpikesM mot03:52:17
73HjalmarssonMagnusM mot03:52:37
74LeonardssonLarsNorrbärke SKM mot03:52:45
75NorrmanAndreasHalmstadM mot03:52:47
76AnderssonUlfM mot03:52:52
77JernDavidIS Göta HelsingborgM mot03:53:31
78SylwanEskilGrizzly IFM mot03:54:33
79HedinMagnusUrshults IFM mot03:54:43
80DahlMartinÅbyM mot03:55:25
81NordlundGustavoNorrköpingM mot03:55:40
82HansanderMarcusLifetime RunnersM mot03:56:13
83BroströmPeterKalmarM mot03:56:19
84BlombergNiklasLjungbyM mot03:56:21
85AnderssonIsakOsloM mot03:56:40
86SellgrenMårtenNackanäsM mot03:56:57
87NilssonReineFuturum IFM mot03:57:18
88WaldemarssonKjell-ÅkeKärrshult RunnersM mot03:58:24
89AnerönnStefanTeam GnellspikesM mot03:58:44
90StåhlPierreStatkraftM mot03:58:47
91HolmgrenDavidHuddingeM mot03:59:17
92KranerJohanSOK KnallenM mot03:59:43
93BrooméErikVäxjöM mot03:59:56
94WittenThomasMagersrydM mot04:00:03
95EdbergJohnJönköpingM mot04:00:52
96EdbergMathiasVäxjöM mot04:00:53
97SvenssonPärVisbyM mot04:01:47
98IhreliusDanSystembolagetM mot04:02:11
99LjunggrenMalevilAnderstorpM mot04:02:26
100BlomströmJohanM mot04:02:38
101SandbergRichardVästeråsM mot04:03:05
102AhlstrandOskarVäxjöM mot04:03:20
103GrahnJanM mot04:06:48
104DahlströmAndreasMalmöM mot04:07:56
105SchölinErikVegan Runners IKM mot04:08:03
106HansenTimFredrikshof CKM mot04:08:33
107RudinAndreasGöteborgM mot04:08:34
108WulfCarstenM mot04:08:35
109SimonssonTommySimlångsdalens IFM mot04:08:37
110KarlssonPerIK JoggM mot04:08:39
111GranatMartinEksjöM mot04:08:57
112JernJakobLundM mot04:09:35
113KjellssonJörgenVäxjöM mot04:11:51
114SöderholmDanLidhultM mot04:12:00
115PerssonJörgenRydö ASKM mot04:12:09
116SvenssonTomasSimrishamns AIFM mot04:12:25
117LangvallOla338 Småland triathlon & multisportföreningM mot04:13:25
118OlssonFreddieTrelleborgM mot04:13:41
119OlssonJohanVäxjöM mot04:13:58
120NyquistPerVäxjöM mot04:15:16
121MartinssonJemsVetlandaM mot04:15:51
122ReineckeJensRekyl IFM mot04:16:05
123TomasSjööRefteleM mot04:16:32
124StjernqvistMatsGoaroijeM mot04:16:38
125AbuhelalHenrikVäxjö Islamiska skolaM mot04:16:41
126RoslundRasmusM mot04:17:25
127OlssonP-OM mot04:17:34
128DahlbeckMattiasAngaM mot04:17:44
129LindkvistMattiasVäxjöM mot04:18:25
130GummessonMagnusMk JämkeM mot04:18:53
131GustafssonPeterMohedaM mot04:20:02
132JohanssonSvenM mot04:22:30
133PalmBengt ArneHalmstadpolisens IoSFM mot04:22:33
134JohanssonRikardSvennebyM mot04:23:56
135KaufmannPeterM mot04:26:01
136SvenssonRikardSmedstorp IFM mot04:27:09
137LundahlJohanJaywayM mot04:31:47
138DanielssonKentLinköpingM mot04:37:50
139KarlssonErikM mot04:38:20
140LindqvistNiklasOskarshamnM mot04:38:48
141FridlundPatrikVäxjöM mot04:39:17
142EricssonPatrikMullsjöM mot04:43:22
143DahlKimVäxjöM mot04:43:30
144DahlquistBengtDalsjöforsM mot04:51:37
145LindhLinusVärnamoM mot04:54:51
146WikellUlfGårdsbyM mot05:03:38
147PalmgrenUlfÖdåkraM mot05:03:58
148WestergårdStefanTetra Pak IFM mot05:04:19
149IngvarssonOlleStigmännen OkM mot05:08:53
150GrundströmTorstenFK PulsM mot05:13:48
151FranssonSörenNT- Etikett ABM mot05:21:56
152NydesjöChristerSkanörM mot05:42:00
153StrömBrunoM mot05:42:52
154OredssonBrunoLund-Marathon 95M mot06:00:02
Klass K
1Bladh-JohanssonIdaSK GraalK02:53:31
2BrodinKristinVäxjö LöparklubbK03:06:14
3EknorCamillaStigmännen OK KarlshamnK03:24:34
4MattssonAnnaAxa Sports ClubK03:29:15
5BorgVictoriaTeam UltraswedenK03:42:22
6SwartzSofiaTeam BlekingeK03:44:57
Klass K 35
1LundbergPernillaLenhovda IFK 3503:15:48
2MartinssonMarieVäxjö LöparklubbK 3503:44:37
3KaySofiaVänersborgs SKK 3504:13:54
Klass K 40
1BardhAnnikaSK GraalK 4003:09:29
2HåkanssonLiselottRyssbergets IKK 4003:42:10
Klass K 45
1JohanssonSusanneVäxjö LöparklubbK 4503:47:10
2JohnssonEvaTeam BlekingeK 4503:53:07
3JönssonAnitaHögby IFK 4504:08:02
Klass K 50
1SandhKerstinVäxjö LöparklubbK 5003:52:41
Klass K 55
1HedlundAnnieFriskis o Svettis stockholmK 5503:59:46
Klass K 60
1NilssonBarbroSolvikingarnaK 6004:03:27
2MellgårdenBritt-MarieVäxjö LöparklubbK 6004:09:26
3KukkohoriSinikkaAnderstorps OKK 6005:07:41
Klass K 65
1LindBibbiSolvikingarnaK 6503:31:32
2FranzénGunillaLK Nyköpings RunnersK 6504:56:27
Klass K mot
1EriksmoAnnaMalmöK mot03:26:07
2GauffinEmelieVästerås SS TriathlonK mot03:29:26
3KarlssonMiaHelsingborgK mot03:32:00
4Öster GustafssonJessicaLjungbyK mot03:34:39
5FritjofssonMalinFrinnaryds IFK mot03:35:11
6NordqvistKristinEksjö SOKK mot03:38:20
7JohanssonMarieKalmarK mot03:39:19
8MolnárCeciliaKalmarK mot03:40:13
9AsplundElinVästeråsK mot03:41:13
10KarlssonJohannaFagrabäckskolan VäxjöK mot03:42:49
11IvarssonAnnaHelsingborgK mot03:51:27
12SandbergVictoriaKalmarK mot03:51:56
13Stattin ÅkersonHelenaSkandia löparklubbK mot03:51:57
14MartinsenNinaKalmarK mot03:55:41
15Rye WolfAnnaFagrabäckskolan VäxjöK mot03:56:31
16BjörkAndréaLinköpingK mot03:56:43
17TengstrandLenaLidingöK mot03:57:26
18BooLottaK mot03:59:21
19HedinKatarinaUrshults IFK mot04:07:26
20Tellmo JungAnneliBodaforsK mot04:08:54
21LjubezLauraK mot04:13:16
22AnerönnMadelènTeam GnellspikesK mot04:15:15
23BlomsterJeanetteHovmantorpK mot04:16:28
24WagnerTanjaIS Göta HelsingborgK mot04:19:50
25HulthAnetteStockholmK mot04:27:11
26HallAnetteÄngelholmK mot04:32:21
27EnglundMaritaJönköpingK mot04:37:17
28AnderssonMelissaKarlstadK mot04:44:03
29JönssonJa JunMarkarydK mot04:54:34
30SkibdalHenrietteDK-MiddelfartK mot05:01:16
31PerssonJosefineStockholmK mot05:20:23
32StavemMonicaÖrebro AIKK mot05:43:29
33JonssonMakikoNon Stop LjungbyK mot05:51:17